Institution name: | School of Commerce, Presidency University |
---|
Comments: | Default comments |
---|
Table of contents
JG-01 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | 2023 BBA-1 Trainer 1 (L&D) PPS1001 Introduction to Soft Skills |
-X- | --- | 2023 BBA-1 Dr. Narashimha Murthy SU (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
-X- | 2023 BBA-1 Prof. Sushma V [PUNIV01948] COM2095 Business Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BBA-1 Dr. Raksha Rajgopal Deshbhag [PUNIV01950] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
2023 BBA-1 Prof. Rajshree S [PUNIV01766] BSE2090 Managerial Economics [CC] |
|
Wednesday | 2023 BBA-1 Dr. Pritha Sanyal (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
--- | -X- | 2023 BBA-1 Dr. Raksha Rajgopal Deshbhag [PUNIV01950] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
2023 BBA-1 Dr. Narashimha Murthy SU (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
-X- | 2023 BBA-1 Prof. Rajshree S [PUNIV01766] BSE2090 Managerial Economics [CC] |
-X- | 2023 BBA-1 Prof. Sushma V [PUNIV01948] COM2095 Business Accounting |
2023 BBA-1 Dr. Veeresha A S (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
Thursday | 2023 BBA-1 Dr. Raksha Rajgopal Deshbhag [PUNIV01950] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
2023 BBA-1 Dr. Veeresha A S (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | --- | 2023 BBA-1 Dr. Pritha Sanyal (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
-X- | --- | -X- | 2023 BBA-1 Prof. Rajshree S [PUNIV01766] BSE2090 Managerial Economics [CC] |
2023 BBA-1 Prof. Sushma V [PUNIV01948] COM2095 Business Accounting |
Friday | 2023 BBA-1 Prof. Rajshree S [PUNIV01766] BSE2090 Managerial Economics [CC] |
2023 BBA-1 Dr. Raksha Rajgopal Deshbhag [PUNIV01950] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
-X- | --- | 2023 BBA-1 Prof. Sushma V [PUNIV01948] COM2095 Business Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BBA-1 Dr. Veeresha A S (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
JG-02 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
JG-03 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
JG-04 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | 2023 BBA-2 Dr. Narashimha Murthy SU (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
2023 BBA-2 Prof. Umme Jahanara [PUNIV01957] COM2095 Business Accounting |
-X- | --- | 2023 BBA-2 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | 2023 BBA-2 Dr. Raksha Rajgopal Deshbhag [PUNIV01950] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice [CC] |
-X- | 2023 BBA-2 Dr. Padmalochana (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
2023 BBA-2 Dr. Vishal Sharma [PUNIV01776] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
Wednesday | 2023 BBA-2 Dr. Narashimha Murthy SU (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
2023 BBA-2 Dr. Padmalochana (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
-X- | 2023 BBA-2 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
2023 BBA-2 Dr. Raksha Rajgopal Deshbhag [PUNIV01950] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice [CC] |
-X- | 2023 BBA-2 Dr. Vishal Sharma [PUNIV01776] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
-X- | 2023 BBA-2 Prof. Umme Jahanara [PUNIV01957] COM2095 Business Accounting |
--- |
Thursday | 2023 BBA-2 Trainer 1 (L&D) PPS1001 Introduction to Soft Skills |
-X- | --- | 2023 BBA-2 Dr. Vishal Sharma [PUNIV01776] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
-X- | 23 BBA-1-Savi Kanada, 23 BBA-2-Savi Kanada, 23 BBA-3-Savi Kanada, 23 BBA-4-Savi Kanada Dr. Shabeena (Kannada) KAN2002 Savi Kanada Kannada123 |
-X- | 2023 BBA-2 Prof. Umme Jahanara [PUNIV01957] COM2095 Business Accounting |
2023 BBA-2 Dr. Raksha Rajgopal Deshbhag [PUNIV01950] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice [CC] |
|
Friday | 2023 BBA-2 Dr. Raksha Rajgopal Deshbhag [PUNIV01950] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice [CC] |
2023 BBA-2 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | 23 BBA-1-Savi Kanada, 23 BBA-2-Savi Kanada, 23 BBA-3-Savi Kanada, 23 BBA-4-Savi Kanada Dr. Shabeena (Kannada) KAN2002 Savi Kanada Kannada123 |
2023 BBA-2 Prof. Umme Jahanara [PUNIV01957] COM2095 Business Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BBA-2 Dr. Vishal Sharma [PUNIV01776] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
-X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
JF-01 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | 2023 BBA-3 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
2023 BBA-3 Dr. Mounica V [PUNIV01213] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
-X- | --- | 2023 BBA-3 Prof. Rajshree S [PUNIV01766] BSE2090 Managerial Economics [CC] |
-X- | 2023 BBA-3 Prof. Umme Jahanara [PUNIV01957] COM2095 Business Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BBA-3 Trainer 1 (L&D) PPS1001 Introduction to Soft Skills |
|
Wednesday | 2023 BBA-3 Dr. Mounica V [PUNIV01213] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
2023 BBA-3 Prof. Rajshree S [PUNIV01766] BSE2090 Managerial Economics [CC] |
-X- | 2023 BBA-3 Dr. Aswini Perumal (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
2023 BBA-3 Prof. Umme Jahanara [PUNIV01957] COM2095 Business Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BBA-3 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | 2023 BBA-3 Dr. Tychians David (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
--- |
Thursday | 2023 BBA-3 Dr. Mounica V [PUNIV01213] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
2023 BBA-3 Prof. Rajshree S [PUNIV01766] BSE2090 Managerial Economics [CC] |
-X- | --- | 2023 BBA-3 Dr. Tychians David (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
-X- | --- | -X- | 2023 BBA-3 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
2023 BBA-3 Prof. Umme Jahanara [PUNIV01957] COM2095 Business Accounting |
Friday | 2023 BBA-3 Prof. Umme Jahanara [PUNIV01957] COM2095 Business Accounting |
2023 BBA-3 Dr. Aswini Perumal (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
-X- | --- | 2023 BBA-3 Prof. Rajshree S [PUNIV01766] BSE2090 Managerial Economics [CC] |
-X- | 2023 BBA-3 Dr. Mounica V [PUNIV01213] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
-X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
JF-02 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
JF-03 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
JF-04 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | 2023 BBA-4 Dr. Aswini Perumal (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
2023 BBA-4 Dr. A. Suhashini [PUNIV02031] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
-X- | 2023 BBA-4 Trainer 2 (L&D) PPS1001 Introduction to Soft Skills |
-X- | 2023 BBA-4 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | 2023 BBA-4 Dr. Ajay Singh [PUNIV02000] COM2095 Business Accounting [CC] |
2023 BBA-4 Dr Shadman Zafar (PUNIV02149) BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
|
Wednesday | 2023 BBA-4 Dr. Aswini Perumal (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
2023 BBA-4 Dr. A. Suhashini [PUNIV02031] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
-X- | 2023 BBA-4 Dr Shadman Zafar (PUNIV02149) BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
2023 BBA-4 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | 2023 BBA-4 Dr. Tychians David (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
-X- | 2023 BBA-4 Dr. Ajay Singh [PUNIV02000] COM2095 Business Accounting [CC] |
--- |
Thursday | 2023 BBA-4 Dr Shadman Zafar (PUNIV02149) BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
--- | -X- | --- | 2023 BBA-4 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | --- | -X- | 2023 BBA-4 Dr. A. Suhashini [PUNIV02031] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
2023 BBA-4 Dr. Ajay Singh [PUNIV02000] COM2095 Business Accounting [CC] |
Friday | 2023 BBA-4 Dr Shadman Zafar (PUNIV02149) BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
2023 BBA-4 Dr. A. Suhashini [PUNIV02031] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
-X- | --- | 2023 BBA-4 Dr. Ajay Singh [PUNIV02000] COM2095 Business Accounting [CC] |
-X- | 2023 BBA-4 Dr. Tychians David (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
-X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
JS-01 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | 2023 BBB-1 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | 2023 BBB-1 Dr. D. Vijayasree [PUNIV01964] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
2023 BBB-1 Dr. Anurag [PUNIV02120] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
-X- | 2023 BBB-1 Dr. Clarence Victor (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
-X- | 2023 BBB-1 Dr. Aswini Perumal (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
2023 BBB-1 Prof. Sushma V [PUNIV01948] COM2095 Business Accounting |
Wednesday | 2023 BBB-1 Prof. Sushma V [PUNIV01948] COM2095 Business Accounting |
--- | -X- | 23 BBB-1-Sarala Kannada Dr. Shabeena (Kannada) KAN1002 Sarala Kannada |
2023 BBB-1 Dr. Anurag [PUNIV02120] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
-X- | 2023 BBB-1 Dr. D. Vijayasree [PUNIV01964] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
-X- | 2023 BBB-1 Trainer 1 (L&D) PPS1001 Introduction to Soft Skills |
|
Thursday | 2023 BBB-1 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
23 BBB-1-Sarala Kannada Dr. Shabeena (Kannada) KAN1002 Sarala Kannada |
-X- | 2023 BBB-1 Dr. Aswini Perumal (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
2023 BBB-1 Prof. Sushma V [PUNIV01948] COM2095 Business Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BBB-1 Dr. Clarence Victor (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
-X- | 2023 BBB-1 Dr. D. Vijayasree [PUNIV01964] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
2023 BBB-1 Dr. Anurag [PUNIV02120] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
Friday | --- | 2023 BBB-1 Dr. Anurag [PUNIV02120] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
-X- | 2023 BBB-1 Dr. D. Vijayasree [PUNIV01964] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
2023 BBB-1 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | 2023 BBB-1 Prof. Sushma V [PUNIV01948] COM2095 Business Accounting |
-X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
JS-02 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
JS-03 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
JS-04 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | 2023 BBD-1 Prof. Monica S [PUNIV01516] COM2095 Business Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BBD-1 Dr. Kashif Ilyas (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
2023 BBD-1 Dr. Meenakshi Kumari [PUNIV02173] BSE2090 Managerial Economics [CC] |
-X- | 2023 BBD-1 Dr. Naresh Naidu (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
-X- | --- | 2023 BBD-1 Dr. D. Vijayasree [PUNIV01964] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
Wednesday | 2023 BBD-1 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
2023 BBD-1 Dr. Naresh Naidu (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
-X- | 23 BBB-1-Savi Kannada, 23 BBD-1 savi kannada, 23 BAV-1-Savi Kanada Dr. Malarvilr K (Kannada) KAN2002 Savi Kanada |
2023 BBD-1 Dr. Kashif Ilyas (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
-X- | 2023 BBD-1 Prof. Monica S [PUNIV01516] COM2095 Business Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BBD-1 Dr. D. Vijayasree [PUNIV01964] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
2023 BBD-1 Dr. Meenakshi Kumari [PUNIV02173] BSE2090 Managerial Economics [CC] |
Thursday | 2023 BBD-1 Dr. D. Vijayasree [PUNIV01964] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
23 BBB-1-Savi Kannada, 23 BBD-1 savi kannada, 23 BAV-1-Savi Kanada Dr. Malarvilr K (Kannada) KAN2002 Savi Kanada |
-X- | 2023 BBD-1 Prof. Monica S [PUNIV01516] COM2095 Business Accounting |
2023 BBD-1 Dr. Meenakshi Kumari [PUNIV02173] BSE2090 Managerial Economics [CC] |
-X- | 2023 BBD-1 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | 2023 BBD-1 Trainer 1 (L&D) PPS1001 Introduction to Soft Skills |
|
Friday | --- | 2023 BBD-1 Dr. D. Vijayasree [PUNIV01964] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
-X- | 2023 BBD-1 Dr. Juliet Raja (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
2023 BBD-1 Prof. Monica S [PUNIV01516] COM2095 Business Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BBD-1 Dr. Meenakshi Kumari [PUNIV02173] BSE2090 Managerial Economics [CC] |
-X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
KG-01 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | 2023 BAV-1 Dr. Mounica V [PUNIV01213] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
--- | -X- | 2023 BAV-1 Dr. Padmalochana (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
2023 BAV-1 Dr. Karthick G (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | --- | -X- | 2023 BAV-1 Ms. Sowmya (Aviation) BAV3002 Airport Operation-Basics |
2023 BAV-1 Mr. Rakshith (Aviation) BAV3015 Genesis and Oberview of Aviation [CC] |
Wednesday | --- | 2023 BAV-1 Dr. Mounica V [PUNIV01213] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
-X- | 23 BBD-1 sarala kannada, 23 BAV-1-Sarala Kannada Ms Shama Lokanath (Kannada) KAN1002 Sarala Kannada |
2023 BAV-1 Mr. Rakshith (Aviation) BAV3015 Genesis and Oberview of Aviation [CC] |
-X- | 2023 BAV-1 Dr. Narashimha Murthy SU (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
-X- | 2023 BAV-1 Ms. Sowmya (Aviation) BAV3002 Airport Operation-Basics |
2023 BAV-1 Dr. Karthick G (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
Thursday | 2023 BAV-1 Ms. Sowmya (Aviation) BAV3002 Airport Operation-Basics |
23 BBD-1 sarala kannada, 23 BAV-1-Sarala Kannada Ms Shama Lokanath (Kannada) KAN1002 Sarala Kannada |
-X- | 2023 BAV-1 Trainer 2 (L&D) PPS1001 Introduction to Soft Skills |
-X- | 2023 BAV-1 Dr. Padmalochana (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
-X- | 2023 BAV-1 Mr. Rakshith (Aviation) BAV3015 Genesis and Oberview of Aviation [CC] |
2023 BAV-1 Dr. Mounica V [PUNIV01213] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
|
Friday | 2023 BAV-1 Dr. Mounica V [PUNIV01213] BBA2008 Management and Behavirural Practice |
2023 BAV-1 Mr. Rakshith (Aviation) BAV3015 Genesis and Oberview of Aviation [CC] |
-X- | 2023 BAV-1 Dr. Narashimha Murthy SU (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
2023 BAV-1 Ms. Sowmya (Aviation) BAV3002 Airport Operation-Basics |
-X- | 2023 BAV-1 Dr. Karthick G (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
KG-02 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | 2023 BCOM-1 Dr. Karthick G (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
2023 BCOM-1 Dr. Karthick G (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | --- | 2023 BCOM-1 Prof. Monica S [PUNIV01516] SOC2001 Financial Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BCOM-1 Dr. Anurag [PUNIV02120] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
-X- | 2023 BCOM-1 Dr. Pritha Sanyal (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
2023 BCOM-1 Prof. Umme Jahanara [PUNIV01957] BBA1001 Principles of Management |
Wednesday | 2023 BCOM-1 Prof. Umme Jahanara [PUNIV01957] BBA1001 Principles of Management |
2023 BCOM-1 Dr. Pritha Sanyal (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
-X- | 2023 BCOM-1 Dr. Naresh Naidu (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
2023 BCOM-1 Prof. Monica S [PUNIV01516] SOC2001 Financial Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BCOM-1 Dr. Anurag [PUNIV02120] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
-X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | 2023 BCOM-1 Prof. Umme Jahanara [PUNIV01957] BBA1001 Principles of Management |
2023 BCOM-1 Dr. Anurag [PUNIV02120] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
-X- | --- | --- | -X- | 2023 BCOM-1 Prof. Monica S [PUNIV01516] SOC2001 Financial Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BCOM-1 Trainer 2 (L&D) PPS1001 Introduction to Soft Skills |
|
Friday | 2023 BCOM-1 Prof. Monica S [PUNIV01516] SOC2001 Financial Accounting |
2023 BCOM-1 Prof. Umme Jahanara [PUNIV01957] BBA1001 Principles of Management |
-X- | 2023 BCOM-1 Dr. Naresh Naidu (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
2023 BCOM-1 Dr. Karthick G (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | 2023 BCOM-1 Dr. Anurag [PUNIV02120] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
-X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
KG-03 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | 2023 BCH-CMA-1 Mr. Ramadas (CMA) BCH2001 Basics of Financial Accounting |
2023 BCH-CMA-1, 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. Naresh Naidu (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
-X- | --- | 2023 BCH-CMA-1 Dr. Diksha Bisht [PUNIV01992] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
-X- | 2023 BCH-CMA-1, 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. Karthick G (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | 2023 BCH-CMA-1, 2023 BCH-BA-1, 2023 BSE-1 Trainer 2 (L&D) PPS1001 Introduction to Soft Skills |
|
Wednesday | 2023 BCH-CMA-1, 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. Naresh Naidu (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
2023 BCH-CMA-1, 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. Karthick G (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | 2023 BCH-CMA-1, 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. Renju K Mathai [PUNIV01885] BBA1001 Principles of Management [CC] |
2023 BCH-CMA-1, 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. Pritha Sanyal (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
-X- | 2023 BCH-CMA-1 Dr. Diksha Bisht [PUNIV01992] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
-X- | 2023 BCH-CMA-Saral Kannada, 23 BCOM-BA-1-Sarala Kannada, 23 BSE Sarala Kannada, 23 BCOM-1-Sarala Kannada Ms Shama Lokanath (Kannada) KAN1002 Sarala Kannada |
--- |
Thursday | 2023 BCH-CMA-1 Dr. Diksha Bisht [PUNIV01992] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
2023 BCH-CMA-1, 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. Karthick G (Math) BSE1025 Business Mathematics |
-X- | --- | 2023 BCH-CMA-Saral Kannada, 23 BCOM-BA-1-Sarala Kannada, 23 BSE Sarala Kannada, 23 BCOM-1-Sarala Kannada Ms Shama Lokanath (Kannada) KAN1002 Sarala Kannada |
-X- | 2023 BCH-CMA-1, 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. Pritha Sanyal (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
-X- | 2023 BCH-CMA-1 Mr. Ramadas (CMA) BCH2001 Basics of Financial Accounting |
2023 BCH-CMA-1, 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. Renju K Mathai [PUNIV01885] BBA1001 Principles of Management [CC] |
Friday | 2023 BCH-CMA-1 Mr. Ramadas (CMA) BCH2001 Basics of Financial Accounting |
2023 BCH-CMA-1 Mr. Ramadas (CMA) BCH2001 Basics of Financial Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BCH-CMA-1, 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. Renju K Mathai [PUNIV01885] BBA1001 Principles of Management [CC] |
2023 BCH-CMA-1, 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. Renju K Mathai [PUNIV01885] BBA1001 Principles of Management [CC] |
-X- | 2023 BCH-CMA-1 Dr. Diksha Bisht [PUNIV01992] BSE2090 Managerial Economics |
-X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
KG-04 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. K Thoufeeq Ahmed [PUNIV01863] SOC2001 Financial Accounting |
--- | -X- | --- | 2023 BCH-BA-1 Mr. Manoj (B.COM-BA) BAH2020 Fundamentals of Business Analytics |
-X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. K Thoufeeq Ahmed [PUNIV01863] SOC2001 Financial Accounting |
-X- | 2023 BCH-CMA-Savi Kannada, 23 BCOM-BA-1-Savi Kannada, 23 BSE Savi Kannada, 23 BCOM-1-Savi Kannada Dr. Shabeena (Kannada) KAN2002 Savi Kanada |
2023 BCH-BA-1 Mr. Manoj (B.COM-BA) BAH2020 Fundamentals of Business Analytics |
Thursday | 2023 BCH-BA-1 Mr. Manoj (B.COM-BA) BAH2020 Fundamentals of Business Analytics |
--- | -X- | --- | 2023 BCH-CMA-Savi Kannada, 23 BCOM-BA-1-Savi Kannada, 23 BSE Savi Kannada, 23 BCOM-1-Savi Kannada Dr. Shabeena (Kannada) KAN2002 Savi Kanada |
-X- | --- | -X- | 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. K Thoufeeq Ahmed [PUNIV01863] SOC2001 Financial Accounting |
--- |
Friday | 2023 BCH-BA-1 Dr. K Thoufeeq Ahmed [PUNIV01863] SOC2001 Financial Accounting |
--- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
KF-01 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | 2023 BSE-1 Dr Shadman Zafar (PUNIV02149) BSEFM Fundamentals of Micro Economics |
2023 BSE-1 Dr. Nandita Malini Barua [PUNIV02165] BSEST Introduction to Statistics |
-X- | --- | 2023 BSE-1 Dr. A. Suhashini [PUNIV02031] BBA2088 Management and Behavioral Practices |
-X- | 2023 BSE-1 Dr. Saji George [PUNIV01817] BSET Basic Mathematics for Economics [CC] |
-X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | 2023 BSE-1 Dr Shadman Zafar (PUNIV02149) BSEFM Fundamentals of Micro Economics |
2023 BSE-1 Dr. Clarence Victor (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
-X- | 2023 BSE-1 Dr. A. Suhashini [PUNIV02031] BBA2088 Management and Behavioral Practices |
2023 BSE-1 Dr. Saji George [PUNIV01817] BSET Basic Mathematics for Economics [CC] |
-X- | 2023 BSE-1 Dr. Padmalochana (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
-X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | 2023 BSE-1 Dr. Saji George [PUNIV01817] BSET Basic Mathematics for Economics [CC] |
2023 BSE-1 Dr. Nandita Malini Barua [PUNIV02165] BSEST Introduction to Statistics |
-X- | --- | --- | -X- | 2023 BSE-1 Dr. A. Suhashini [PUNIV02031] BBA2088 Management and Behavioral Practices |
-X- | 2023 BSE-1 Dr. Clarence Victor (English) ENG1004 Essentials of English |
2023 BSE-1 Dr Shadman Zafar (PUNIV02149) BSEFM Fundamentals of Micro Economics |
Friday | 2023 BSE-1 Dr. Saji George [PUNIV01817] BSET Basic Mathematics for Economics [CC] |
2023 BSE-1 Dr Shadman Zafar (PUNIV02149) BSEFM Fundamentals of Micro Economics |
-X- | 2023 BSE-1 Dr. Padmalochana (English) ENG1003 Communicative English |
2023 BSE-1 Dr. A. Suhashini [PUNIV02031] BBA2088 Management and Behavioral Practices |
-X- | 2023 BSE-1 Dr. Nandita Malini Barua [PUNIV02165] BSEST Introduction to Statistics |
-X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
KF-02 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
KF-03 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
KF-04 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
KS-01 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
KS-02 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
KS-03 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
KS-04 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
HG-01 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
HG-02 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
HG-03 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
HG-04 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
HS-01 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
HS-02 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
HS-03 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
HS-04 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
HF-01 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
HF-02 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
HF-03 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
HF-04 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
NS-04 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
NS-05 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
JG01/JG04/JF01 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | 23 BBA-1-Sarala Kannada, 23 BBA-2-Sarala Kannada, 23 BBA-3-Sarala Kannada, 23 BBA-4-Sarala Kannada Ms Shama Lokanath (Kannada), Dr. Malarvilr K (Kannada) KAN1002 Sarala Kannada Kannada123 |
-X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | 23 BBA-1-Sarala Kannada, 23 BBA-2-Sarala Kannada, 23 BBA-3-Sarala Kannada, 23 BBA-4-Sarala Kannada Ms Shama Lokanath (Kannada), Dr. Malarvilr K (Kannada) KAN1002 Sarala Kannada Kannada123 |
--- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |
JS04/KG01 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 - 9:50 (Prd-1) | 09:50 - 10-40 (Prd-2) | 10:40 - 10:50 (Break) | 10:50 to 11:40 (Prd-3) | 11:40 to 12:30 (Prd-4) | 12:30 to 13:20 (Lunch) | 13:20 - 14:10 (Prd-5) | 14:10 - 14:20 (Break) | 14:20 - 15:10 (Prd-6) | 15:10 - 16:00 (Prd-7) | |
Monday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Tuesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Wednesday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Thursday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | --- | --- |
Friday | --- | --- | -X- | --- | --- | -X- | --- | -X- | -X- | -X- |
Timetable generated with FET 6.9.1 on 8/3/23 1:55 PM |